Katalognummer: 35 / Postennummer: 1087390
Metall vergoldet, bestehend aus 1 Armreif, 1 Armband 17 cm, 2 Anhängern, 2 Broschen, 2 Ketten 40/48 cm, mit Granat, mit Tragespuren.
| 8-piece dealer's lot, metal gilded, consisting of 1 bangle, 1 bracelet 17 cm, 2 pendants, 2 brooches, 2 necklaces 40/48 cm, with garnet, with signs of wear.