Katalognummer: 40 / Postennummer: 1087407
Silber vergoldet, 130,4 g, Händlerkonvolut bestehend aus 1 Ring Weite 49, 1 Paar Ohrringen, 2 Ketten 53/80 cm, 2 Armbändern 19/20 cm und 1 Anhänger mit Kette 65 cm, tlw. mit Imitationssteinen, mit Tragespuren, kein Zuschlag unter Silberwert.
| 7-piece bundle, silver gilded, 130.4 g, consisting of 1 ring size 49, 1 pair of earrings, 2 necklaces 53/80 cm, 1 pendant with necklace 65 cm and 2 bracelets L: 19/20 cm, partly with imitation stones, with signs of wear, no sale under silver price.