Katalognummer: 42 / Postennummer: 1087409
Silber vergoldet, 34,9 g, Händlerkonvolut bestehend aus 1 Ring Weite 52, 1 Anhänger mit Kette 50 cm , 1 Brosche und 1 Paar Ohrringen, mit Imitationssteinen, mit Tragespuren, kein Zuschlag unter Silberwert.
| 4-piece dealer's lot, silver gilded, 34.9 g, consisting of 1 ring size 52, 1 pendant with necklace 50 cm, 1 brooch and 1 pair of earrings, with imitation stones, with signs of wear, no sale under silver price.