Katalognummer: 44 / Postennummer: 1087413
Silber vergoldet, 47,2 g, Händlerkonvolut bestehend aus 3 Ringen Weite 56/59, 3 Anhängern mit Ketten 42 cm und 2 Paar Ohrringen, tlw. mit Imitationssteinen, mit Tragespuren, kein Zuschlag unter Silberwert.
| 8-piece dealer's lot, silver gilded, 47.2 g, consisting of 3 rings size 56/59, 3 pendants with necklaces 42 cm and 2 pairs of earrings, partly with imitation stones, with signs of wear, no sale under silver price.