Katalognummer: 103 / Postennummer: 1087365
Butterscotch, Kette L: ca. 70 cm, Anhänger L: ca. 8 cm, 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Silver necklace with amber pendant, butterscotch, necklace L: ca. 70 cm, pendant L: ca. 8 cm, 20th century, minor signs of wear.