Katalognummer: 107 / Postennummer: 1087304
weiß mit intensiv grünen Feldern, Innenumfang ca. 22 cm, 62,3 gr, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Fine jadeite bangle, white with vivid green patches, inner circumference ca. 22 cm, 62.3 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.