Katalognummer: 108 / Postennummer: 1087302
Armreif (Innendurchmesser ca. 19 cm), Anhänger (D: ca. 5 cm, Öse GG 14K), 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Anhänger mit Riss.
| 2 pieces jadeite jewellery: 1 bangle (inner circumference ca. 19 cm), pendant (D: ca. 5 cm, loop 14K YG), 20th century, signs of wear, pendant with fissure.