Katalognummer: 750 / Postennummer: 1086642
Farbloses Kristallglas mit reicher Goldstaffage, 3 Weißweingläser (1 bestoßen), 2 Rotweingläser, 3 Süßweingläser und 3 Sektschalen. Minimal berieben.
| 11 Crystal glasses, 20th c. Colourless crystal glass with rich gold decoration, 3 white wine glasses (1 bumped), 2 red wine glasses, 3 sweet wine glasses and 3 champagne bowls. Minimally rubbed.
Kategorie: Glas / Kristall