Katalognummer: 1603 / Postennummer: 1084469
Öl auf Leinwand, signiert "TREVOR. HADDON. R.B.A" unten rechts, HxB: 42/62 cm. Min. Altersspuren, Rahmen, HxB: 65/84 cm.
| HADDON, ARTHUR TREVOR (1864-1941) "Cows by the River".
Oil on canvas, signed "TREVOR. HADDON. R.B.A" lower right, HxW: 42/62 cm. Min. signs of age, frame, HxW: 65/84 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle