Katalognummer: 1611 / Postennummer: 1084593
Gouache, unleserlich sig., HxB: 19/50 cm. Altersspuren, teilw. Verschmutzungen, hinter Glas gerahmt, HxB: 27/57 cm.
| PAINTER OF THE LATE XIX CENTURY "Two Views of Southern Italy".
Gouache, illegibly signed, HxW: 19/50 cm. Signs of age, partly soiled, framed behind glass, HxW: 27/57 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle