Katalognummer: 1625 / Postennummer: 1085264
Öl auf Holz, HxB: 25/30 cm. Altersspuren, krakeliert, Rahmen, HxB: 38/44 cm.
| DUTCH SCHOOL OF THE XIX CENTURY "Windmill on the Riverbank".
Oil on wood, HxW: 25/30 cm. Signs of age, crazed, frame, HxW: 38/44 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle