Katalognummer: 1627 / Postennummer: 1085310
Öl auf Holz, sig. und dat., HxB: 27/20 cm. Leichte Altersspuren, Rahmen, HxB: 48/41 cm.
| TEIGE, H. (XIX) "Hunting Dog" 1893
Oil on wood, signed and dated, HxW: 27/20 cm. Slight signs of age, frame, HxW: 48/41 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle