Katalognummer: 1803 / Postennummer: 1087346
je Farblithographie/Papier, je im Druck signiert und datiert 1977, HxB: Platte je ca. 52,5x62,5 cm, Blatt je ca. 69x79 cm, Außenmaße Rahmen je ca. 71,5x81,5 cm. Leichte Altersspuren. Je mit verglastem Rahmen (Kanten leicht beschädigt).
| DALI, Salvador, AFTER (1904-1989), 3 Surreal compositions, each color lithograph/paper, each signed and dated 1977 in the print, HxW: plate each approx. 52.5x62.5 cm, sheet each approx. 69x79 cm, outer dimensions of frame each approx. 71.5x81.5 cm. Slight signs of age. Each with a glazed frame (edges slightly damaged).
Kategorie: Graphiken