Katalognummer: 1807 / Postennummer: 1088513
Aquarintaradierung/Japan, in der Platte betitelt und monogrammiert, darunter mit Bleistift von Hand num. 67/100 monogrammiert und datiert, HxB: Platte ca. 16x11 cm, Blatt ca. 23,5x15 cm; das Buch: Lirum Larum, allerlei Poeterei..., St. Gertrude, Hamburg 1984. HxB: ca. 24,5x17 cm. Minim. Altersspuren.
| JANSSEN, HORST (1929-1995), "Lirum Larum", etching and book, 1984, aquarinta etching/Japan, titled and monogrammed on the plate, numbered below in pencil by hand. 67/100 monogrammed and dated, HxW: plate approx. 16x11 cm, sheet approx. 23.5x15 cm; the book: Lirum Larum, all sorts of poetry..., St. Gertrude, Hamburg 1984. HxW: approx. 24.5x17 cm. minimum signs of age.
Kategorie: Graphiken