Katalognummer: 3320 / Postennummer: 1088389
verschieden, mit geometrischen Mustern. Starke Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, besch. KEIN VERSAND IN DIE USA
| Mixed lot: 3 oriental carpets from PERSIA, each approx. 155x100 cm, different, with geometrical patterns. Strong signs of age and usage, dam. NO SHIPPING TO THE USA
Kategorie: Teppiche