Katalognummer: 18 / Postennummer: 1085386
Koll. 2016. Akt. NP.: 1.910,-€. Monogram Canvas Serie mit naturbelassenem Leder und goldfarbener Hardware. Schulterriemen mit Ledergeflecht. Staubbeutel anbei. Patina und leichte Gebrauchsspuren vorhanden.
| LOUIS VUITTON shoulder bag "ARTSY MM". Coll. 2016. Retail price 1.910€. Monogram Canvas series with natural leather and gold tone hardware. Shoulder strap with leather braid. Dust bag enclosed. Patina and light signs of wear present.
Kategorie: Taschen