Katalognummer: 20 / Postennummer: 1089647
schwarze Schlepptenderlok, BN 2588, vor- und rückwärtsfahrend durch Hand- u. Gleisschaltung, langsam- und schnellfahrend, Trieb- und Kuppelstangen, Galeriestangen, Tender 2-achsig, bez. 'I/48', je Lackschäden, tlw. ausgebessert, Laternen fehlen, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, Gesamtlänge 44 cm.
| MÄRKLIN clockwork steam locomotive 'E 1041', 1925-1930, track 1, black tender locomotive, no. 2588, driving forwards and backwards by manual and track switching, slow and fast driving, drive and coupling rods, gallery rods, tender 2-axle, marked 'I/48', each paintwork damage, partially repaired, lanterns missing, signs of age and wear, total length 44 cm.
Kategorie: Spielzeug