Katalognummer: 638 / Postennummer: 1089847
Weißporzellan mit Reliefzierat 'Sulkowski', Goldrand und Drachenmalerei, D. ca. 36 cm. Berieben, Altersspuren.
| MEISSEN large wall plate 'Ming dragon purple', 2nd choice, 20th c. White porcelain with relief decoration 'Sulkowski', gold rim and dragon painting, d. approx. 36 cm. Rubbed, signs of age.
Kategorie: Porzellan