Katalognummer: 836 / Postennummer: 1088935
1915/1918, Bronze mit dunkelbrauner Patina, Signatur an der rechten Seite, H: 32 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
| ANTES, ADAM (1891-1984) "Sitting Female Nude".
1915/1918, bronze with dark brown patina, signature on the right side, h: 32 cm. Slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Skulpturen