Katalognummer: 842 / Postennummer: 1090053
Keramik, vollplastisch modelliert, in Blautönen glasiert und part. vergoldet, mit Metallstange auf Plexiglassockel montiert, HxL: Fisch ca. 15x30 cm, gesamt ca. 24x30 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
| SOUTH GERMAN CERAMIC ARTIST 20./21. Century, "blue-golden fish", ceramics, fully modeled, glazed in shades of blue and part. gold-plated, mounted on a plexiglass base with a metal rod, HxL: fish approx. 15x30 cm, total approx. 24x30 cm. Slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Skulpturen