Katalognummer: 843 / Postennummer: 1090057
Bronze, patiniert, vollplastische Tierfigur, HxL: ca. 7x8 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
| SINTENIS, Renée, ATTRIBUTED/AFTER (1888-1965), "Foal scratching itself", bronze, patinated, fully plastic animal figure, HxL: approx. 7x8 cm. Sligtly sings of age.
Kategorie: Skulpturen