Katalognummer: 844 / Postennummer: 1090058
Bronze, patiniert, hohl gegossene, stilisierte Frauenfigur, auf der Rückseite im Guss datiert 1985 und signiert, am Rocksaum num. 9/XV, H: ca. 20 cm.
| FISCHER, LOTHAR (1933-2004), "Woman with arms raised", 1985, bronze, patinated, hollow cast, stylized female figure, dated 1985 and signed on the back in the cast, on the skirt hem num. 9/XV, H: approx. 20 cm.
Kategorie: Skulpturen