Katalognummer: 1161 / Postennummer: 1088879
mit figürlichen Szenen durchbrochen beschnitzt und mit Goldlack verziert, L: 20 cm/52 cm/64 cm. Altersspuren tlw. besch.
| 3 carving panels. CHINA, 20th c., openwork carved with figural scenes and decorated with gold lacquer, l: 20 cm/52 cm/64 cm. Traces of age partly damaged.
Kategorie: Asiatika