Katalognummer: 1169 / Postennummer: 1089363
Die Drucke zeigen Seidenmalereien nach Imamura, Shimomaura, Yokoyama und Tsuchida, hinter Glas gerahmt (Rahmengröße ca. 60x63,5 cm) Altersspuren.
| 4 decorative art prints after Japanese models, 20th c. The prints show silk paintings after Imamura, Shimomaura, Yokoyama and Tsuchida, framed behind glass (frame size ca. 60x63.5 cm). Signs of age.
Kategorie: Asiatika