Katalognummer: 1630 / Postennummer: 1090061
Darstellung von Flusslandschaften mit Personenstaffage bei Tag und Nacht, Öl/Holz, HxB: je ca. 17x22,5 cm (je ca. 31x37 cm mit Rahmen). Altersspuren. Leichtes Craquelé. Je mit Rahmen.
| PAINTER 18th century, 2 counterparts "Day" & "Night", depiction of river landscapes with staffage by day and night, oil/wood, HxW: each approx. 17x22.5 cm (each approx. 31x37 cm with frame) . signs of age. Slight craquelure. Each with a frame.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle