Katalognummer: 1816 / Postennummer: 1089949
von Lehrkräften der Hochschule für Bildende Künste Dresden, Abteilung Malerei/Grafik, in 30 Exemplaren gedruckt, enthält: G. Horlbeck, U. Rzodeczko, H. Jockusch, G. Kettner, J. H. León, J. Damme, G. und F. Bondzin, F. Tippel, A. Klotz, H. Hartung, G. Stengel, P. Michaelis, R. Rösner, je von Hand signiert, HxB: Außenmaße Mappe ca. 54x43 cm. Part. leichte Altersspuren, wenige leichte Flecken.
| GRAFIK '79, folder with 14 graphics by various artists, printed by teachers at the Dresden University of Fine Arts, Department of Painting/Graphics, 30 copies, contains: G. Horlbeck, U. Rzodeczko, H. Jockusch, G. Kettner, J. H. León, J. Damme, G. and F. Bondzin, F. Tippel, A. Klotz, H. Hartung, G. Stengel, P. Michaelis, R. Rösner, each signed by hand, HxW: outer dimensions of folder approx. 54x43 cm. Part. slight signs of age, few light stains.
Kategorie: Graphiken