Katalognummer: 18 / Postennummer: 1091491
Edelstahl vergoldet. Band mit Faltschließe. Quartzwerk ETA Kal. 955.412 in funktionstüchtigem Zustand. Weißes Zifferblatt mir arabischen Ziffern. Retrograde Zeitanzeige. Die Zeiger bewegen sich bis zur 12 und 60 und springen dann zurück. Die Uhr ist in gebrauchtem Zustand mit Tragespuren an Gehäuse und Band. Garantiezertifikat, Service booklet und original Kaufrechnung vom Airport Dubai am12.01.1988 anbei. Durchmesser ca. 33 mm. Passend bis zu ca. 20 cm Haqndgelenkumfang.
| JEAN D´EVE Sectora mens wristwatch ref. 532472. Gold plated stainless steel. Bracelet with folding clasp. Quartz movement ETA cal. 955.412 in working condition. White dial with Arabic numerals. Retrograde time display. The hands move to 12 and 60 and then jump back. The watch is in used condition with signs of wear on the case and strap. Guarantee certificate, service booklet and original purchase invoice from Dubai Airport on 01/12/1988 enclosed. Diameter approx. 33 mm. Suitable up to approx. 20 cm wrist circumference.
Kategorie: Herrenuhren