Katalognummer: 19 / Postennummer: 1091497
Edelstahl vergoldet. Band mit Faltschließe. Quartzwerk ETA Kal. 256.461 in funktionstüchtigem Zustand. Weißes Zifferblatt mir arabischen Ziffern. Retrograde Zeitanzeige. Die Zeiger bewegen sich bis zur 12 und 60 und springen dann zurück. Die Uhr ist in gebrauchtem Zustand mit Tragespuren an Gehäuse und Band. Garantiezertifikat und Kopie der Kaufrechnung vom Airport Dubai am12.01.1988 anbei. Durchmesser ca. 26 mm. Passend bis zu ca. 16 cm Handgelenkumfang.
| JEAN D´EVE Sectora ladies wristwatch ref. 062472. Gold plated stainless steel. Bracelet with folding clasp. Quartz movement ETA cal. 256.461 in working condition. White dial with Arabic numerals. Retrograde time display. The hands move to 12 and 60 and then jump back. The watch is in used condition with signs of wear on the case and bracelet. Guarantee certificate and copy of the purchase invoice from Dubai Airport on 01/12/1988 attached. Diameter approx. 26 mm. Fits up to approx. 16 cm wristsize.
Kategorie: Herrenuhren