Katalognummer: 14 / Postennummer: 1091623
weinrotes Fernlenk-Auto mit lithografierter Innenausstattung, batteriebetrieben, im Original Karton mit sämtlichem Zubehör wie Verkehrsschilder, Werkzeug, Fernlenkrad, 1 Ball zum Erstellen eines Parcours, u.a. Unterseite bez. "Schuco Patent Ingenico Made in US-Zone Germany", tlw. kleine Lackschäden, bespielt, L 22 cm. Schachtel am Rand besch., Batterien nicht anbei, Fkt. nicht geprüft.
| SCHUCO model car "Elektro Ingenico 5311", around 1950, wine-red remote control car with lithographed interior, battery-operated, in the original box with all accessories such as traffic signs, tools, remote steering wheel, 1 ball for setting up a course, a.o. The underside is labeled "Schuco Patent Ingenico Made in US-Zone Germany", small paint damage in places , used, L 22 cm. Box damaged on the edge, batteries not included, function not checked.
Kategorie: Spielzeug