Katalognummer: 1154 / Postennummer: 1090430
H: 35,5cm, 32 cm (36 cm mit dazugehörendem sockel), H: 38 (Kopf geklebt). Altersspuren, tlw. besch.
| 3 figures made of wood (CHINA) and metal (SINOTIBETISCH), H: 35,5cm, 32 cm (36 cm with matching base), H: 38 (head glued). Signs of age, partly dam.
Kategorie: Asiatika