Katalognummer: 1606 / Postennummer: 1089377
Panorama der Stadt mit Blick auf den Hradschin, u.li. signiert, Aquarell/Bütten, HxB: Passepartoutausschnitt ca. 17x24 cm (30x39 cm mit Rahmen). Altersspuren. Im Passepartout hinter Glas gerahmt.
| RUTOUF ? (indistinctly signed, artist 20th century), "Prague", panorama of the city with a view of the Hradschin, l.l. signed, watercolour/laid paper, HxW: passe-partout cut-out approx. 17x24 cm (30x39 cm with frame). signs of age. Framed behind glass in a passe-partout.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle