Katalognummer: 1612 / Postennummer: 1090246
Öl auf Leinwand, monogra. "J.S." bez. "Paris 1864", HxB: 33,5/40,5 cm. Altersspuren, leinwand min. besch. Rahmen, HxB: 50/58 cm.
| PAINTER OF THE 19TH CENTURY "Convoi de prisonniers polonais" 1864
Oil on canvas, monogra. "J.S." inscribed "Paris 1864", HxW: 33,5/40,5 cm. Signs of age, canvas min. dam. Frame, hxw: 50/58 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle