Katalognummer: 1613 / Postennummer: 1090248
Öl auf Platte, monogra. "M.", HxB: 12/17 cm. Altersspuren, Farbverluste. Rahmen, HxB: 23/27 cm.
| PAINTER OF THE 19TH C. "The Reading of the Letter
Oil on panel, monogra. "M.", hxw: 12/17 cm. Signs of age, paint loss. Frame, HxW: 23/27 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle