Katalognummer: 1629 / Postennummer: 1091518
Öl auf Leinwand, sig., HxB: 95/75 cm. Altersspuren, part. retusch. Rahmen, HxB: 110/85 cm.
| MÜLLER, KARL (1818-1893) "Jesus on the Mount of Olives".
Oil on canvas, signed, HxW: 95/75 cm. Traces of age, partly retouched. Frame, HxW: 110/85 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle