Katalognummer: 1636 / Postennummer: 1091650
Öl/Holz, sig., HxB: 61/48 cm. Krakeliert. Rahmen, HxB: 80/65 cm.
| DOGARTH, OSKAR ROBERT (1898-1961) "Splendid Still Life of Flowers".
Oil/wood, signed, HxW: 61/48 cm. Crackled. Frame, HxW: 80/65 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle