Katalognummer: 1639 / Postennummer: 1091799
Öl auf Leinwand, monogr. und dat. "HG 29", HxB: 70/50 cm. Leichte Altersspuren, Rahmen, HxB: 95/72 cm.
| GASSEBNER, HANS (1902-1966) "Portrait of a Woman in a Green Armchair" 1929
Oil on canvas, monogr. and dat. "HG 29", HxW: 70/50 cm. Slight signs of age, frame, HxW: 95/72 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle