Katalognummer: 1645 / Postennummer: 1091847
Öl auf Holz, sig. "B. ten Cate?", HxB: 4/35 cm. Altersspuren, teilw. besch. Rahmen, HxB: 64/53 cm.
LANDSCAPE PAINTER OF THE 19th CENTURY "Street in a Dutch Town".
Oil on wood, sig. "B. ten Cate?", hxw: 4/35 cm. Signs of age, partly dam. Frame, hxw: 64/53 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle