Katalognummer: 1653 / Postennummer: 1092545
u.re. signiert, Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 60x40 cm (68x48 cm mit Rahmen). Leichte Altersspuren. Mit Rahmen.
| CERNY, GERHILD (painter 20. Century), "Still life with flowers in a glass vase", l.r. signed, oil/canvas, HxW: approx. 60x40 cm (68x48 cm with frame). Slight signs of age. With frame.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle