Katalognummer: 1655 / Postennummer: 1092668
je signiert, Aquarell/Papier auf Karton aufgezogen, HxB: je ca. 33x18 cm (49x32 cm mit Rahmen). Je Altersspuren und gebräunt. Je mit verglastem Rahmen (Fassung part. beschädigt).
| TREVISAN, ALBERTO (1919-1978), Pair of views of the canals in Venice, each signed, watercolor/paper mounted on cardboard, HxW: each approx. 33x18 cm (49x32 cm with frame). Depending signs of age and browned. Each with a glazed frame (part. damaged).
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle