Katalognummer: 1672 / Postennummer: 1067124
Öl auf Leinwand, sig., HxB: 41/71 cm. Leichte Altersspuren. Rahmen, HxB: 57/86 cm.
| GOTTFRIED, OSWALD (1869-1949) "River Landscape in Sunlight".
Oil on canvas, signed, HxW: 41/71 cm. Slight signs of age. Frame, HxW: 57/86 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle