Katalognummer: 2503 / Postennummer: 1090249
meist stgl. mit Patina, insgesamt ca. 201 g fein.
| FRG - commemorative coins /SILVER - 11 x 20 € & 1 x 25 € mostly FDC with patina, approx. 201 g fine in total.
Kategorie: Münzen & Medaillen - Sammlungen