Katalognummer: 23 / Postennummer: 1089936
Extra breiter Armreif aus bedrucktem Email und vergoldeten Details. Tragespuren vorhanden. 3,8 cm Breite.
| HERMÈS bracelet, retail price: 730,-€. Extra wide bangle of printed enamel and gilt details. Traces of wear present. 3.8 cm wide.
Kategorie: Modeschmuck