Katalognummer: 29 / Postennummer: 1089604
22K vergoldetes Aviator-Gestell mit Biclor-Details. Etui anbei. Tragespuren vorhanden, ohne Glas.
| CARTIER VINTAGE "VENDOME SANTOS 56 14" glasses. 22K gold plated aviator frame with bicolour details. Case enclosed. Signs of wear present, without lens.
Kategorie: Accessoires