Katalognummer: 88 / Postennummer: 1089065
Vergoldetes Modell mit Rillendekor aus 925 Sterlingsilber, Logointarsie, 18K GG/WG Feder (M). Etui anbei. Gebrauchsspuren und Gravur "24.12.1993".
| MONT BLANC pen "SOLITAIR VERMEIL LE GRAND". Gold-plated model with grooved decoration in 925 sterling silver, logo inlay, 18K GG/WG nib (M). Case enclosed. Signs of wear and engraving "24.12.1993".
Kategorie: Schreibgeräte