Katalognummer: 10 / Postennummer: 1093934
Silber vergoldet, 19 g, Händlerkonvolut bestehend aus 2 Broschen, mit Granat, mit Tragespuren, kein Zuschlag unter Silberwert.
| 2-piece dealer's lot, silver gilded, 19 g, consisting of 2 brooches, with garnet, signs of wear, no sale under silver price.