Katalognummer: 110 / Postennummer: 1094017
darunter Türkis, Lapislazuli, Onyx, Koralle, Glas, Quarz, tlw. emailliert, tlw. Silber, L: 45/50/80 cm, 20. Jh., Alters- und Tragespuren. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU!
| Bundle of 5 ethnological necklaces made of turquoise, lapis lazuli. onyx, coral, glass, quartz, partly enamelled, partly silver, L: 45/50/80 cm, 20th century, signs of age and wear. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!