Katalognummer: 19 / Postennummer: 1094134
bestehend aus schwarzer Dampflok A3/5 der SBB, Art.-nr. L 131985, (Orig-Karton mit Gebrauchsspuren); kleine, graue Werklok 3 der Audi AG, (Nr. 24 42 73, Conrad El.), Diesel-Aussichtstriebwagen der DB 'L112891', je guter Erhalt mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren, Fkt. nicht geprüft, dazu ein 4-tlg Zugset der 'Cantus Bahn' mit 2 Triebwagen und 2 Mittelwagen, Nr. L133985, Orig.-eingeschweißt.
| LILIPUT 4-part mixed lot of locomotives and railcars, track H0, consisting of black steam locomotive A3/5 of the SBB, item no. L 131985, (original box with signs of wear); small, gray factory locomotive 3 of the Audi AG, (No. 24 42 73, Conrad El.), diesel observation railcar of the DB 'L112891', each in good condition with slight traces of usage, functionality not checked, with a 4-piece train set of the 'Cantus Bahn' with 2 railcars and 2 intermediate cars, No. L133985, original shrink-wrapped.
Kategorie: Spielzeug