Katalognummer: 640 / Postennummer: 1094980
stehender Rauhaardackel nach einem Entwurf von Erich Oskar Hösel 1935, Ausführung 2.H. 20. Jh., geprägte Schwertermarke und Modell-nr. 86162, L 25 cm, Altersspuren.
| MEISSEN 'dachshund' made of Böttger stoneware, 20th century, standing wire-haired dachshund based on a design by Erich Oskar Hösel 1935, version 2nd half of the 20th century, embossed sword mark and model no. 86162, L 25 cm, signs of age.
Kategorie: Porzellan