Katalognummer: 841 / Postennummer: 1094047
Bronze/Marmor, signiert: "Moulins?", H: 46 cm. (mit Sockel) Altersspuren, Sockel best.
SCULPTOR OF THE XX CENTURY "The God Cupid at a Column".
Bronze/marble, signed: "Moulins?", h: 46 cm. (with base) signs of age, base dam.
Kategorie: Skulpturen