Katalognummer: 1612 / Postennummer: 1093517
Genreszene in Stallinterieur, u.re. signiert, Öl/Holz, HxB: ca. 27x35 cm (42x50 cm mit Rahmen). Altersspuren, part. leicht berieben und retuschiert. Mit Rahmen.
| RICHTER, K. (painter/in the 20th century), "Young mother with children with the puppies", genre scene in the stable interior, u.re. signed, oil/wood, HxW: ca. 27x35 cm (42x50 cm with frame). signs of age, part. slightly rubbed and retouched. With frame.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle